Web Discoverbangalore
 
 
 
 
 
HOSTELS IN BANGALORE
 

 

 

 

 
Ambedkar Medical College Ladies Hostel KG Halli 225473994
Ambedkar Tech. Men's Hostel Mallatahalli 23219463
Aryavidya Hostel Siddaiah Road 22200459
Belagodu Trust Hostel 40th Cross 8th Block, Jayanagar 22645974
Bhavasara Kshatriya Hostel 54 V P Street, Broadway Road 5593011
Central Silk Board Madivala BTM Layout 26683144
Children Hostel South End Road 26646331
CMTI Hostel Tumkur Road Yashavanthpur 23375003
Convent of St.Birgitts 10 Brunton Road 25584956
CSG Women's House Infantry Road 22862168
CVMS Hostel Old Boys Association Banashankari 26710954
Devanga Hostel Devanga Sangha Raod 22221608
Divya Shanthi Trust Lingarajapuram 25478864
DTTC Hostel 14/3 Nrupatunga Road 22277475
Gargi Sadan Basavanagudi 26676004
Girls Hostels Nagarbhavi 3218453
Holy Cross Students Home Museum Road 25587462
Indian Institute of Management Hostel Bhannerghatta Road 2642809
International Students Hostels Banashankari 2607598
Jyothi Nivas College Hostel Koramangala 25534435
K P Idigara Sangha Hostel l 120 Sheshadripuram 23310545
K S Vidyarthi Nilaya 27Lalbhag Road 26700098
Kaloori Girls Hostel Lalbhag- Fort Road 26710469
Karnataka State Ganga Matsthara Sangha Nagarthpet 22222446
Karnataka Bhovi Welfare Asson 11 MTB Road 22260899
Karnataka Savitha Samaj Trust JC Colony 22238950
Karnataka State Kshatriya Hostel J C Road 22233821
Karnataka Veerashaiva Vidyarthivruddhi Nidhi Samithi Vijayanagar 23350755
Kaveri women's Hostel 3rd Main 3rd Phase J P Nagar 2641162
KLN Swami College Guest House Kadugudi 28452329
Korama Hostel Journalist Colony MTB Road 22234128
Kumbara Sangha Hostel Gandinagar 22264293
Ladies Hostel 22/1, 14th 'A' Cross. 10th Main Road
Malleswaram,

 
Maharani Science College Hostel SD Road 22269189
Maria Sadan Girls Hostel 1 Vasanth Nagar 22261803
Mariappa Charities Chamarajapet 2607054
Medical College Ladies Hostel Victoria Hospital Compund 26709649
Mysore Pradesh Arya Idiagara Sangha Sheshadripuram 23364574
Mysore Kshatriya Sangha Sheshadripuram 23446561
Nati Union Working Women Hostel West Of Chord Road 23355761
Nirmala Nivas 223, 4th Cross, KHB Colony, 5th block, Koramangala 51104453/4
Nirmala Nivas 358, 1st C Cross, 1st Main, 8th Block, Koramangala
Email - monique_ching@yahoo.com
51104453/4
Nirmala Nivas 427,1st "C" Cross, 7th Block, Koramangala 51104453/4
Ramakrishna Vidyarthi Mandira Gavipuram 2602464
Reddy Jana Sangha Hostel J C Road 22220342
RSS Trust Hostel 78 Bull Temple Road 26601280
RVCE Hostel RV College of Engineering Campus Mysore Road 28600815
S L N Hostel Charities Fort 26709684
Saba Managing Trust KammanaHalli 25465502
Shanthiniketan Ladies Hostel 8th Main11th Cross Malleshwaram 23348818
Sister Superior Dharmaram College 26688210
Sri Laxmidevi Inds. 16 HST, Gavipuram 26677098
Sri Madva Yuvaka Sangha Hostel Basavanagudi 26677975
Talanki Lingaiah Charity Wilson Garden 22220856
University Women's Association Sampangi Ram Nagar 22223314
Ursuline Convent Davis Road 25470411
Ursuline Hostel for Girls Rorth Road 25461106
Vasavi Hostel Old Boys Trust V V Puram 26626672
Vasavi Hostel Trust VT Street V V Puram 26623153
Vimala Vijaya Deepak BSR Road 26615651
Vyasa Hostel and Choultry Saheb Street 25597142
Yadava Hostel Gandinagar 22261320
Youth Hostels Association Sp. Extention 23444471
YWCA Working Women's Hostel Mission Road 22238574
 

 

Home | Destination Bangalore | History | Weather | Food & Accommodation | Sight Seeing | Entertainment | Education & IT | General Info | Contact Us | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy

Cheap Web Hosting provided by Dayana Host

All Rights Reserved. Contact Webmaster at webmaster@discoverbangalore.com

DiscoverBangalore@2005-2008